Troy Weaver

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Weaver Triplets.jpg

Name: Troy Weaver
Birth Name: Troy Everett Weaver
Born: 1964-01-27
Birthplace: Pomona, California, USA
Hometown: Diamond Bar, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click


Factoids