Ty Cobb

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ty Cobb.jpg

Name: Ty Cobb
Alias: The Tyger
Birth Name: Tyson Mangold Cobb
Born: 1975-11-06 (Age:41)
Hometown: Wichita Falls, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click