Tyrell Samuel

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tyrell Samuel
Alias: Da Show Shocka
Born: 1982-04-02 (Age:32)
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click