Tyrese Hendrix

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tyrese Hendrix
Alias: Head Honcho
Born: 1980-11-18
Birthplace: Gainesville, Georgia, USA
Hometown: Gainesville, Georgia, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Jason Jorgensen