Tyrone Crawley

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Tyrone Crawley
Alias: Butterfly
Born: 1958-11-02
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Father of Tyrone Crawley Jr.