Ulises David Lopez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ulises David Lopez
Alias: Cloroformo
Born: 1978-10-29 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Hometown: Villa Clara, Entre Rios, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click