Usanakorn Kokietgym

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Usanakorn Kokietgym.jpg

Name: Usanakorn Kokietgym
Birth Name: Usanakorn Thawilsuhannawang
Born: 1987-12-31
Birthplace: Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Hometown: Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click