Ushiwakamaru Harada

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ushiwakamaru Harada
Alias: Fighting Ushiwaka
Birth Name: Katsuhiro Harada
Born: 1947-11-26
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click