Vaia Zaganas

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Vaia Zaganas

Name: Vaia Zaganas
Alias: Vicious
Birth Name: Vaia Anne Zaganas
Born: 1975-05-22
Birthplace: Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada
Nationality: Canadian
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 0½″   /   154cm
Reach: 61″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database