Vale Falegano

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vale Falegano
Birth Name: Vail Falegano
Born: 1905-04-04
Birthplace: Philippines
Died: 1972-09-24 (Age:67)
Hometown: Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Boxing Record: click