Valentín Loren

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Valentin Loren
Birth Name: Valentin Loren Bustos
Born: 1947-08-23
Birthplace: Zaragoza, Aragón, Spain
Nationality: Spanish
Hometown: Zaragoza, Aragón, Spain
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1964 (as a featherweight)

Personal tools
Boxrec Database