Valentin Leon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Valentin Leon
Alias: Picoco
Birth Name: Valentin Leon Beltran
Born: 1979-05-21 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Colton, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click