Vaughn Bean

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vaughn Bean
Alias: Shake & Bake / Vicious
Born: 1974-09-03
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click