Vicente Milan Derado

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Vicente Milan Derado.jpg

Name: Vicente Milan Derado
Alias: La Furia /El Gitano
Born: 1936-04-19
Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Boxing Record: click

The Record completed by Martin Cameron (Cordoba, Argentina)