Victor Fonseca

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Victor Fonseca.PNG

Name: Victor Fonseca
Alias: Vitiño
Born: 1981-08-26
Birthplace: Barranquitas, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Regional & Minor Titles

  • NABF Super Bantamweight Title (October 2009 - February 2010)
  • NABO Super Bantamweight Title (October 2009 - May 2010)
  • IBA Bantamweight Title (2008)
  • WBA Fedecaribe Super Bantamweight Title (2007)