Victor Guerrero

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Victor Guerrero
Alias: Victor Guerrero-Martinez
Born: 1977-06-18
Hometown: Monterey, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Victor Guerrero is the older brother of Randy Guerrero and world-champion Robert Guerrero.