Victor Peralta

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Victor Peralta
Alias: El Jaguar
Born: 1908-03-06
Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1928 (as a featherweight)