Victor Santiago

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Victor Santiago
Alias: Cholito
Born: 1977-10-06
Birthplace: Santa Isabel, Puerto Rico
Nationality: Puerto Rican
Hometown: Santa Isabel, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database