Vince Dell'Orto

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Vince Dell'Orto

Name: Vince Dell'Orto
Birth Name: Vincenzo Dell'Orto
Born: 1912-08-18
Birthplace: Milan, Lombardia, Italy
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Charley Johnston
Photo #2