Vince Flynn

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vince Flynn
Alias: Speedy Flynn
Birth Name: Vincent Lewis
Born: 1933-00-00
Birthplace: Kingston, Jamaica
Died: 2013-04-05 (Age:80)
Hometown: Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click