Vince LaSalva

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Vince LaSalva.JPG

Name: Vince LaSalva
Alias: Vinnie LaSalva
Born: 1921-09-01
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 2009-12-02 (Age:88)
Hometown: Mount Vernon, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Bobby Gleason