Vincent (Pepper) Martin

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Pepper Martin

Name: Vincent (Pepper) Martin
Alias: Vincent Martin
Born: 1898-11-01
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Died: 1925-07-19 (Age:26)
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click