Vincente Pool

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vicente Pool
Alias: Poolito o Puños de Oro
Born: 1952-10-24
Birthplace: Chicxulub, Yucatán, Mexico
Died: 2001-01-13 (Age:48)
Hometown: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click