Vinroy Barrett

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Vinroybarrett.jpg
Name: Vinroy Barrett
Alias: Slick
Born: 1975-03-05
Birthplace: Kingston, Jamaica
Hometown: Negril, Jamaica
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Contestant on the ESPN boxing reality television show The Contender.