Virgil McClendon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Virgil McClendon
Birth Name: Virgil Harry McClendon II
Born: 1964-09-19
Birthplace: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click