Vito Gasparyan

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Gasparyan vito.jpg

Name: Vito Gasparyan
Alias: Casper
Birth Name: Vardan Hrachya Gasparyan
Born: 1986-03-18 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Yerevan, Armenia
Hometown: Glendale, California, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click