Vito Mazzeo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vito Mazzeo
Birth Name: Vito S. Mazzeo
Born: 1909-04-09
Died: 1994-06-13 (Age:85)
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Boxing Record: click


Mazzeo was the 1929 Cleveland Golden Gloves 118 pound Open division City Champion.