Volodia Lazebnik

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Volodymyr Lazebnyk
Alias: Sleeping Killer
Birth Name: Volodymyr Lazebnik
Born: 1980-12-03
Birthplace: Kiev, Ukraine
Hometown: Kiev, Ukraine
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click