Waban Thomas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Waban Thomas


Name: Waban Thomas
Alias: Tugboat
Born: 1928-10-26
Birthplace: Shallotte, North Carolina, USA
Died: 2009-09-06 (Age:80)
Hometown: Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Boxing Record: click

Former Golden Gloves Champion