Wade Lewis

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Wade Lewis

Name: Wade Lewis
Alias: Rock
Birth Name: Wade Arthur Lewis
Born: 1969-11-06
Hometown: Tuscaloosa, Alabama, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click