Waldemiro Pinto

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Waldemiro Pinto
Birth Name: Waldemiro Claudiano Pinto
Born: 1935-10-23
Birthplace: Río de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Río de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Boxing Record: click