Wally Pack

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wally Pack
Birth Name: Walter Seaforth Pack
Born: 1914-12-30
Died: 1974-00-00 (Age:59)
Hometown: Hoxton, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

Pack was the 1936 ABA welterweight champion

Olympic games results

1936 (as a welterweight)