Walter Sarnoi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Walter Sarnoi1.jpg

Name: Walter Sarnoi
Alias: School Boy
Born: 1986-06-23 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: Monterey Park, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Son of Thira Lodjarengabe

Extermal Link