Walter Sergio Gomez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Walter Sergio Gómez.jpg

Name: Walter Sergio Gomez
Alias: Polvorita
Born: 1977-12-16 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Cafayate, Salta, Argentina
Hometown: Cafayate, Salta, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click