Wang Ya Nan

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wang Ya Nan
Alias: China girl
Born: 1984-10-29
Birthplace: China
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click