Wayne Elcock

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Wayne Elcock.jpg

Name: Wayne Elcock
Alias: Mad Dog
Born: 1974-02-12
Birthplace: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Hometown: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click

Official Web site: [1]