Wayne Johnsen

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wayne Johnsen
Alias: Lights Out
Born: 1977-09-07
Birthplace: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Lyndhurst, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click