Weng Haya

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
WengHaya.jpg

Name: Weng Haya
Alias: Baliangao Thunder
Birth Name: Wilson Vismar Ogso
Born: 1989-04-04
Birthplace: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click