Wesley Felix

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wesley Felix
Alias: The Kid
Born: 1947-03-04
Hometown: Port-au-Prince, Haiti
Boxing Record: click


Wesley Felix competed as a welterweight in the 1976 Olympics.

Olympic results