Wilfredo Acuna

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wilfredo Acuna
Alias: El Zurdo
Birth Name: Wilfredo Acuna Romero
Born: 1981-11-08 (Age:33)
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click