Wilfredo Negron

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wilfredo Negron
Alias: El Flaco / Papín
Born: 1973-11-13
Birthplace: Toa Alta, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Toa Alta, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click