Wilfredo Ruiz

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wilfrido Ruiz
Birth Name: Wilfrido Antonio Ruiz Cordoba
Born: 1970-11-20
Birthplace: Monteria, Colombia
Hometown: Monteria, Colombia
Boxing Record: click