Will McIntyre

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Will McIntyre
Alias: Kid Fire
Born: 1975-05-26
Birthplace: Bogalusa, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: Bogalusa, Louisiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click