William Abelyan

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: William Abelyan
Alias: The Conqueror
Born: 1978-09-27
Birthplace: Yerevan, Armenia
Hometown: Henderson, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Kenny Adams
Manager: Gary Shaw