William Gonzalez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: William Gonzalez
Alias: Chirizo
Birth Name: William Josue Gonzalez Castro
Born: 1981-02-25 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Managua, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click