Willie Cheatum

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Cheatum45.jpg

Name: Willie Cheatum
Birth Name: William Henry Cheatum
Born: 1916-02-16
Died: 1988-01-26 (Age:71)
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click

ame: William H. Cheatum SSN: 144-20-4313 Last Residence: 07107 Newark, Essex, New Jersey, United States of America Born: 16 Feb 1916 Died: 26 Jan 1988 State (Year) SSN issued: New Jersey (Before 1951)