Willie LaMorte

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Willie LaMorte.jpg

Name: Willie LaMorte
Alias: Willie/WeeWee Burns
Born: 1904-09-14
Died: 1990-02-16 (Age:85)
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click