Willie Lee

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willie Lee
Alias: Slik
Born: 1980-03-13
Birthplace: Jeanerette, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: Gulfport, Mississippi, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: John Loew, Jr.

Titles Held

  • NABF Light Middleweight Title (2009)
  • IBA Intercontinental Light Middleweight Title (2004-05)