Willie Lee Monroe

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willie Monroe
Alias: The Body Rock
Birth Name: Willie Lee Monroe
Born: 1965-11-15
Birthplace: Rochester, New York, USA
Hometown: Rochester, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click