Willy Quatuor

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Willy Quatuor.jpg

Name: Willi Quatuor
Alias: brother of Werner Mundt
Born: 1937-02-20
Birthplace: Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Hometown: Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Boxing Record: click